Classes & Workshops in Korea

logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
  • TravelDEPRECATED_ArrowIcon
  • ExperiencesDEPRECATED_ArrowIcon


  • TravelDEPRECATED_ArrowIcon
  • ExperiencesDEPRECATED_ArrowIcon

Total 115
Leesle Hanbok | Norigae Making (traditional Korean accessory)
SeoulLeesle Hanbok | Norigae Making (traditional Korean accessory)From 3.72 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(33)
25K+
LEESLE Hanbok | Norigae Keyring & Daenggi Name Tag Making
Seoul InsadongLEESLE Hanbok | Norigae Keyring & Daenggi Name Tag Making3.72 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(481)
12K+
Jeju MUSÉE DE PARFUM | Perfume Making One-Day Class
Jeju-do SeogwipoJeju MUSÉE DE PARFUM | Perfume Making One-Day ClassFrom 7.44 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.8
(6)
5K+
chowol (Makgeolli Tasting Experience)
Seoul Mapochowol (Makgeolli Tasting Experience)10.42 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(68)
3K+
Korean Traditional Accessory Making | Sulsul
Seoul SeongsudongKorean Traditional Accessory Making | SulsulFrom 10.42 USD
Instant Book
English Available
StarFillIcon4.7
(39)
7K+
Nuchi Workshop
Chungcheongnam-do GongjuNuchi WorkshopFrom 11.16 USD
New
English Available
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 1K+
Danha Hanbok DIY Studio | Norigae (traditional Korean accessory) Making + Haewadal Hanbok
SeoulDanha Hanbok DIY Studio | Norigae (traditional Korean accessory) Making + Haewadal Hanbok14.51 USD
StarFillIcon4.9
(1,206)
3K+
Incheon Hanji Craft Workshop & Korean Traditional Culture Experience with a Hanji Master
IncheonIncheon Hanji Craft Workshop & Korean Traditional Culture Experience with a Hanji MasterFrom 14.88 USD
New
English Available
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 1K+
Korean Language Online Tutoring | Trial Lesson with Teacher Anne
KoreaKorean Language Online Tutoring | Trial Lesson with Teacher Anne16.37 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(5)
8K+
20%
Make Your Own Skincare in Seongsu | WHIPPED HOUSE
Seoul SeongsudongMake Your Own Skincare in Seongsu | WHIPPED HOUSEFrom 18.6 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.9
(833)
195K+
Trending
Insadong K-Art Center
Seoul InsadongInsadong K-Art Center From 20.83 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.9
(60)
125K+
Fur-Doll Making Class | Sinsa
Seoul ApgujeongFur-Doll Making Class | Sinsa20.83 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.8
(17)
19K+
SCENT M.O.M.O. | Hongdae DIY Perfume
Seoul MapoSCENT M.O.M.O. | Hongdae DIY PerfumeFrom 22.32 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.7
(10)
131K+
LEESLE Hanbok | Norigae Keyring + YES Hanbok
SeoulLEESLE Hanbok | Norigae Keyring + YES Hanbok22.32 USD
StarFillIcon5.0
(1,987)
3K+
Woorisul | Kim Jaejoong Makgeolli + Full Snack Set Traditional Liquor Experience
Incheon JungguWoorisul | Kim Jaejoong Makgeolli + Full Snack Set Traditional Liquor Experience From 22.32 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.6
(5)
3K+
Drawing a Shilla Dynasty Folk Painting on a Fan | Gyeongju
Gyeongsangbuk-do GyeongjuDrawing a Shilla Dynasty Folk Painting on a Fan | GyeongjuFrom 22.32 USD
Online Coupon
English Available
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 1K+
Sulbit Space, Yesan, Chungcheongnam-do | Dongdongju Brewing Experience
Gyeongsangbuk-do YesanSulbit Space, Yesan, Chungcheongnam-do | Dongdongju Brewing ExperienceFrom 22.32 USD
New
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 1K+
Ceramic Art Workshop Chungnam Yesan | Necklace, Ring, and Pottery Experiences
Chungcheongnam-do YesanCeramic Art Workshop Chungnam Yesan | Necklace, Ring, and Pottery ExperiencesFrom 22.32 USD
New
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 1K+
Hatha Yoga Class | Songpanaru Station Branch
Seoul SongpaHatha Yoga Class | Songpanaru Station Branch24.55 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.9
(14)
4K+
Traditional Korean Craft Class | Hwiho
Seoul HapjeongTraditional Korean Craft Class | Hwiho From 25.3 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(137)
11K+
KPop Demon Hunters Keychain Workshop | Yaniyan
Seoul ApgujeongKPop Demon Hunters Keychain Workshop | Yaniyan25.97 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(5)
3K+
Hongdae Ring Cafe
Seoul HongdaeHongdae Ring CafeFrom 26.04 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.7
(141)
301K+
Trending
Perfume Play | Perfume Making Class
Seoul GangnamPerfume Play | Perfume Making ClassFrom 26.04 USD
StarFillIcon5.0
(58)
13K+
Seoul City Run with Guide Runners | Run Cop
Seoul GangnamSeoul City Run with Guide Runners | Run Cop26.04 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.7
(7)
4K+