Activities in Korea

logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
logo
  • TravelDEPRECATED_ArrowIcon

  • TravelDEPRECATED_ArrowIcon
Loading
Kyochon Pilbang Reservation Service
Seoul ItaewonKyochon Pilbang Reservation ServiceFrom 7.47 USD
Online Coupon
StarFillIcon4.6
(92)
36K+
9%
Korean Barbecue Restaurant in Yongsan | JUKTO
Seoul YongsanKorean Barbecue Restaurant in Yongsan | JUKTO14.94 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(100)
17K+
Hair & Makeup Salon | Trisha Here
Seoul YongsanHair & Makeup Salon | Trisha HereFrom 24.65 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.8
(16)
24K+
LEEKAJA HAIRBIS Yongsan I'Park Mall Branch | Head Spa & Makeup
Seoul YongsanLEEKAJA HAIRBIS Yongsan I'Park Mall Branch | Head Spa & MakeupFrom 65.72 USD
Online Coupon
English Available
StarFillIcon4.5
(9)
16K+
20%
GOYO Wellness Dongbu Ichon Branch
Seoul YongsanGOYO Wellness Dongbu Ichon BranchFrom 32.86 USD
StarFillIcon4.8
(10)
6K+
Seoul Refresh Lounge near Seoul Station | Shower, Rest & Luggage Storage | 24hrs
Seoul YongsanSeoul Refresh Lounge near Seoul Station | Shower, Rest & Luggage Storage | 24hrsFrom 7.47 USD
StarFillIcon5.0
(5)
9K+
A retro-style grilled spicy webfoot octopus restaurant | Passion Is Also Jjukkumi
Seoul YongsanA retro-style grilled spicy webfoot octopus restaurant | Passion Is Also Jjukkumi7.47 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.3
(167)
9K+
Popular Lounge Bar in Itaewon | Glam Lounge
Seoul ItaewonPopular Lounge Bar in Itaewon | Glam Lounge7.47 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.1
(576)
13K+
A Must-Try Authentic Grilled Eel Restaurant in Yongsan | Dolpanjang
Seoul YongsanA Must-Try Authentic Grilled Eel Restaurant in Yongsan | Dolpanjang7.47 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.6
(33)
12K+
Famous Pork Restaurant in Yongsan | Passion Do Meat Restaurant
Seoul YongsanFamous Pork Restaurant in Yongsan | Passion Do Meat Restaurant7.47 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.4
(152)
6K+
Personal Color Analysis in Yongsan | SEASON OF YOU
Seoul YongsanPersonal Color Analysis in Yongsan | SEASON OF YOUFrom 93.35 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.9
(24)
8K+
 Short-Term Stays in Korea | Crashin Yongsan
Seoul Yongsan Short-Term Stays in Korea | Crashin Yongsan From 195.11 USD
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 4K+
Mamaink Academy | One-Day Tattoo Class
Seoul YongsanMamaink Academy | One-Day Tattoo Class186.71 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(5)
2K+
mood'e Hair | Yongsan
Seoul Yongsanmood'e Hair | YongsanDeposit From 5,000 won
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(5)
62K+
20%
House Waxing Yongsan Branch | Foreigner-Friendly Waxing Salon in Seoul
Seoul YongsanHouse Waxing Yongsan Branch | Foreigner-Friendly Waxing Salon in SeoulFrom 11.2 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.9
(31)
10K+
Popular Pub & Grill in Itaewon | PROST
Seoul ItaewonPopular Pub & Grill in Itaewon | PROST22.4 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.1
(926)
5K+
The Foot Shop Sinyongsan | Affordable Massage with Foot Bath
Seoul YongsanThe Foot Shop Sinyongsan | Affordable Massage with Foot BathFrom 59.75 USD
Online Coupon
English Available
StarFillIcon4.5
(36)
3K+
A journey through scents | Korean-inspired Beaded Keyring Perfume, Hand Cream Making Experience
Seoul YongsanA journey through scents | Korean-inspired Beaded Keyring Perfume, Hand Cream Making ExperienceFrom 38.84 USD
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 2K+
SZIMPATIKUS Yongsan Branch | Fine Dining & Wine Bar 
Seoul YongsanSZIMPATIKUS Yongsan Branch | Fine Dining & Wine Bar From 14.94 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.5
(64)
9K+
Wetwood Studio Yongsan Branch | Craft your own ring with Skateboard Scraps
Seoul YongsanWetwood Studio Yongsan Branch | Craft your own ring with Skateboard ScrapsFrom 89.62 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.6
(5)
3K+
Aucalme Hair Yongsan I’Park Mall Branch
Seoul YongsanAucalme Hair Yongsan I’Park Mall BranchDeposit From 5,000 won
StarFillIcon4.9
(15)
7K+
Yongsan Smart Pass (Shilla I’Park Duty Free, I’Park Mall, Seoul Dragon City)
Seoul YongsanYongsan Smart Pass (Shilla I’Park Duty Free, I’Park Mall, Seoul Dragon City)0.75 USD
Online Coupon
Instant Book
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 3K+
RECOVERIA Yongsan Ichon Station Main Branch
Seoul YongsanRECOVERIA Yongsan Ichon Station Main Branch From 125.47 USD
Online Coupon
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(81)
5K+
Mamaink Tattoo Studio
Seoul YongsanMamaink Tattoo StudioFrom 134.43 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon5.0
(585)
3K+
Traditional Korean Dining Pub | Joodorak Shinyongsan Main Branch
Seoul YongsanTraditional Korean Dining Pub | Joodorak Shinyongsan Main Branch 22.4 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.3
(34)
4K+
[Creatrip Exclusive✨ Tickets for International Visitors] Yoo Seung-ho Film Photography Exhibition ‘BLUE HOUR: Between Light and Darkness, On Radiant Imperfection’
Seoul Yongsan[Creatrip Exclusive✨ Tickets for International Visitors] Yoo Seung-ho Film Photography Exhibition ‘BLUE HOUR: Between Light and Darkness, On Radiant Imperfection’From 13.44 USD
New
Instant Book
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 2K+
creatrip only
ON FLEEK Aesthetic
Seoul YongsanON FLEEK AestheticFrom 112.02 USD
StarFillIcon4.5
(10)
3K+
50%
Enjoy the Mexican vibes at a Latin-style lounge bar in Itaewon | bistro MEXI
Seoul YongsanEnjoy the Mexican vibes at a Latin-style lounge bar in Itaewon | bistro MEXI22.4 USD
English Available
StarFillIcon4.4
(149)
6K+
Medi Kingdom Pharmacy | Seoul | Yongsan
Seoul YongsanMedi Kingdom Pharmacy | Seoul | YongsanFree
New
Instant Book
DEPRECATED_EyeIcon 1K+